Händlersuche

Österreichkarte Händlerliste

 

GANZ ÖSTERREICH

Eckelhart KG

Laaer - Bergstraße 331, 1100 Wien

 

Grabsteinvertrieb GmbH.

Friedhofstraße 44, 1100 Wien

 

Manfred Grünsteidl

Friedhofstraße 40, 1100 Wien

 

ASRA

Simmeringer Hauptstraße, 1110 Wien

 

Friedhöfe Wien GmbH.

Simmeringer Hauptstraße, 1110 Wien

 

Docekal

Lorystraße 54-60 /4/2, 1110 Wien

 

Herbert Rudrich Ges.m.b.H.

Simmeringer Hauptstraße, 1110 Wien

 

K&B Baumgartner Ges.m.b.H.

Geringergasse 23, 1110 Wien

 

K. Hinterleitner

Simmeringer Hauptstraße 3, 1110 Wien

 

Potz W. GmbH.

Simmeringer Hauptstraße , 1110 Wien

 

Schreiber GesmbH.

Zentralfriedhof 4 Tor, 1110 Wien

 

Stockerer KG

Simmeringer Hauptstraße, 1110 Wien

 

Anton Pickl

Gemeindeberggasse 344, 1130 Wien

 

Stein-Diskont GesmbH

Waidhausenstr.33, 1140 Wien

T 019148812

E-Mail: office@steindiskont.at

 

Anreitter Ges.m.b.H.

Gallitzinstraße3, 1160 Wien

 

Kiermayer GesmbH

Johann-Staud-Straße 4, 1160 Wien

 

Kühner Naturstein GmbH

Alszeile 24, 1170 Wien

 

Friedrich Pemsel Ges.m.b.H.

Pötzleinsdorfer Höhe 1, 1180 Wien

 

Johannes Pawlik

Dresdnerstr. 48-54, 1200 Wien

 

Peter SEISER

Goldemundweg 16, 1200 Wien

 

Hans Teufel

Stammersdorferstr. 218, 1210 Wien

 

Polgar Ges.m.b.H.

Liesneckgasse 9, 1210 Wien

 

Rudolf Holzmann 1960 GmbH.

Brünnerstraße 11, 1210 Wien

 

Z & C Zivanovoc Ges.m.b.H

Brünnerstraße 197, 1210 Wien

 

Doris Schuldhaus-Aufmesser

Memlinggasse 10, 1220 Wien

 

Gerald Schwarzer Ges.m.b.H.

Erzherzog Karl Straße 25, 1220 Wien

 

Stein - Diskont Ges.m.b.H.

Zachgasse 8, 1220 Wien

 

Flaschka & Cie GesmbH.

Siebenhirtenstraße 28, 1230 Wien

 

Johann Widhalm & Cie.

Wundtgasse 1, 1230 Wien

 

ZACH

Endresstraße 16, 1230 Wien

 

Ing. E. Flaschka & Co

Friedenstraße 4 und 5, 1238 Wien Mauer

 

Andreas Schindler GmbH.

Lindenweg 37, 2000 Zissersdorf

 

Ferdinand WOLF

Gewerbepark 2, 2004 Niederhollabrunn

 

Erwin Zechmeister GmbH

Wienerstraße 62, 2020 Hollabrunn

 

HASENKOPF Johann GesbH

Znaimerstraße 68, 2020 Hollabrunn

 

Stone4you

Mitterweg 9, 2020 Hollabrunn

 

Felz OHG

Industriestraße 2, 2070 Retz

 

Gloria Grabsteinland

Wienerstraße 17, 2100 Korneuburg

 

Johann Trimml

Stockerauerstraße 72, 2100 Leobersdorf Korneuburg

 

Thomas Dräxler

Maaderstraße 28, 2103 Langenzersdorf

 

Gregor Steinbach KG

Gewerbegasse 8, 2120 Klein Engersdorf / Bisamberg

 

Thornton KG

Saatsbahnstraße 50-54, 2136 Laa/Thaya

 

Schreiber & Partner

Johannessiedlung 1, 2170 Poysdorf

 

Baumarmor Fröler

Bahnhofstraße 81, 2202 Enzersfeld

 

Gernot Krippel

Dürrweg 3, 2225 Zisterdorf

 

Angelus

Beethovenstraße 28, 2231 Strasshof

 

STEINWERK Eduard Manhart GmbH

Hausfeldstraße 15, 2232 Deutsch Wagram

 

TÜRK

Machgasse 15, 2294 Machegg

 

Ing. Josef Werl

Dreherstraße 3, 2320 Schwechat-Rannersdorf

 

Komm. Rat. Ing. Johann Kruckenfellner

Steinmetzgasse 6-10, 2320 Schwechart-Kledering

 

Johann Schaden Ges. m.b.H

Reinhartsdorfd. 19a, 2324 Schwechat-Rannersdorf

 

Schmalzl & Feldmann KEG

Hauptstraße 47, 2325 Himberg

 

Bruno Walisch

Guntramsdorferstraße 22, 2340 Mödling

 

Peter Nistelberger

Franz keimgasse 30, 2345 Brunn/Geb.

 

Ernst Luksch GmbH

Münschendorferstraße 27, 2353 Guntramsdorf

 

Edwin Wittmann

Pomenadegasse 21, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben

 

Meixner Steinbau

Untere Carnuntumstr. 39, 2403 Wildungsmauer

 

Langer & Frey

Hofmeisterstraße 5, 2410 Hainburg/Donau

 

DEKO-STEIN / Wisgrill

Neubachgasse 24, 2440 Moosbrunn

 

Friedrich Opferkuh

Hauptstraße 27, 2452 Mannsdorf

 

SWOBODA

Alte Wiener Straße 42, 2460 Bruck/Leiter

 

Elisabeth Schmatzer

Wr. Neustädterstraße 50, 2490 Ebenfurth

 

Birgit Leitner

Am Anger 17, 2492 Zillingsdorf

 

Bachtrögl

Leithadammgasse 4, 2493 Lichtenwörth

 

Eduard Kössler GesmbH.

Friedhofstraße 2, 2500 Baden

 

K. NAKOVICH

Gartengasse 28, 2500 Baden

 

L. Schumits & Co Ges. m. b. H.

Grabengasse 20, 2500 Baden

 

Nikolaus BÖHM

Kaiser-Franz-Ring 62, 2500 Baden

 

Obrostone

Flamminggasse 11, 2500 Baden

 

Helmut Saurer

Schloßstr.7, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn

 

Birbamer Wolfgang

Hainfelder Straße 22, 2560 Berndorf

 

Erich Brandauer

Hainfelderstraße 35, 2564 Fahrafeld

 

Ing Kristian Spiess gmbH

Auzeugrubergasse 46, 2601 Sollenau

 

Josef Schulter

Industriestraße 22, 2601 Sollenau

 

HOFBAUER Stein-Werk

Beethofengasse 41, 2620 Neunkirchen

 

Josef Maleiner GmbH.

Peischingerstraße 37, 2620 Neunkirchen

 

Maleiner GmbH.

Wechselbundesstraße 60, 2625 Guntrams

 

Johann Rottensteiner

Schwarzastaße 50, 2632 Grafenbach

 

Komm. Rat. Johann Gersthofer

Schulstraße 4, 2632 Grafenbach

 

Glaser GmbH.

Wiener Straße 79, 2700 Wr. Neustadt

 

Judith Hönig

Wiener Straße 46, 2700 Wr. Neustadt.

 

Walter KEG

Fliegergasse 47, 2700 Wr. Neustadt

 

Frais - Greiner Alexander

Weinweg 118, 2732 Würfach

 

Maleiner Handels GmbH.

Sautenstraße 34, 2823 Pitten

 

Danhel KG

Bundesstraße 42, 2831 Scheiblingkirchen

 

Günter Haberfellner

Tullnerstraße 2, 3004 Ollern

 

Grabsteinservice Wieser

Josef-Schöfflstr. 5, 3012 Wolfsgraben

 

Erhard Edelbacher

Pfalzauer Strße 13, 3021 Pressbaum

 

Gerhard Beier

Hainfelderstraße 10, 3040 Neulengbach

 

Steinkultur Gschwindl

Karlstettnerstr. 10, 3100 St. Pölten

 

Walter Hillebrand

Lange Gasse 13, 3124 Oberwölbing

 

Werner Anmasser

Kremserstraße 23, 3130 Herzogenburg

 

Gerhard Edlinger

Mitterndorfer Straße 1, 3133 Traismauer

 

GARAS Vasile

Gewerbepark Süd 4, 3202 Kammerhof

 

Hillerbrand Ges.m.b.H.

Wilhersdorf 14, 3231 St. Margareten

 

Streimelwöger

Plankenstein 11, 3242 Texing

 

Gröbner GmbH

Pulvermühlweg 11, 3250 Wieselburg

 

Richard Ehrlich Ges. m. b. H.

Erlafstraße 47, 3270 Scheibbs

 

Franz Redl e.U

Ybbsstraße 33, 3300 Amstetten

 

Neu GesmbH.

Wörthstraße 3, 3300 Amstetten

 

Steinkellner

Tiefenbach 6, 3321 Ardagger

 

Helmut Furtner

Steyer Straße 7, 3335 Weyer

 

Richard Ehrlich Ges. m. b. H.

Ybbsitzerstraße 53, 3340 Waidhofen

 

Chinex Trading & Services

Voralpenstraße 32, 3351 Weistrach

 

JURA- Naturstein GmbH

Rohrbach 77, 3351 Weistrach

 

Günter Leitner

Öhling 21, 3362 Mauer

 

Brietwieser Ges. m. b. H.

Hochäckerstraße 11, 3430 Tulln

 

Gottfried Sperner

Langenlebarnerstraße 7, 3430 Tulln

 

Grabdesign HABERL

Langenlebarnerstraße 123, 3430 Tulln

T 0227264643

 

Trinkl GmbH.

Diendorf 50, 3452 Diendorf

 

Neunteufel

Untere Landstraße 44, 3500 Krems

 

Wilhelm Fischer

Steinhagenweg 10, 3506 Brunnkirchen/Krems

 

Hauenschild Ges.m.b.H.

Wiener Straße 21, 3550 Langeinlois

 

KAIN Josef

Atzelsdorf 25, 3595 Brunn/Wild

 

ZUZZI GmbH

Els 43, 3613 Albrechtsberg

 

Wachauer marmor Ges.m.b.H.

Kottes, 3623 Kottes

 

A. Raffetseder jun.

Wachauerstraße 25, 3680 Persenberg

 

WOREK-STEINMETZMEISTER GmbH

Horner Straße 20, 3730 Eggenburg

 

Walter Brumüller

Englsdorf 20, 3730 Eggenburg

 

Pinggera Hannes

rohrendorf 54, 3741 Pulkau

 

Norbert Happl

Puchheimstraße 17, 3820 Raabs/Thaya

 

Friedrich Mahringer

Moritz Schadekgasse 47, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya

 

Bernhard JEZEK

Titus Appel-Straße 3, 3902 Vitis

 

Huber - Stein

Großweißenbach 102, 3910 Zwettl

 

Wunsch Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

Karl Kastner-Straße 3, 3910 Zwettl

 

Rene Puhr

Häuslern 4, 3920 Großgerungs

 

Stein Center Grünsteidl

Limbach 35, 3932 Limbach

 

Lembacher gottfried

Bergzeile 3, 3943 Schrems

 

Leopold Pfeiffer

Industriestraße 9, 3943 Schrems

 

Johann Winkler

Waldrandstraße 30, 3950 Kleineibenstein

 

Wolfgang Mahringer

Gmündnerstraße 205, 3970 Weitra

 

Lentia Marmor

Friedhofstraße 18, 4010 Linz

 

A. M. Friepess

Friedhofstraße 1, 4020 Linz

 

STRASSER Stein GmbH

Friedhofstraße 26, 4020 Linz

 

Steinportal Hinterreiter

Friedhofstraße 1, 4020 Linz

 

Stein v. Klein

Wiener Bundesstraße 107, 4050 Traun

 

Josef Zika

Friedhofstraße 1, 4052 Ansfelden

 

Roswitha Seifert P E Z

Ponyweg 7, 4053 Pucking

 

caca sasso

Untere Landstraße 20, 4055 Pucking

 

Aigner

Mitterstroheim 22, 4074 Stroheim

 

Johann Fidler

Wolfsbach 32 , 4101 Feldkirchen

 

STRASSER Stein GmbH

Steinstraße 1, 4113 St. Martin i. M.

 

Steinmetz ZACH

Dunzendorf 24, 4113 St. Martin

 

SIMADER

Bahnhofstraße 23, 4150 Rohrbach

 

Franz Grünzweil

Leonfeldner Straße 29, 4184 Helfenberg

 

Gollner

Veilchenweg 16, 4210 Gallneukirchen

 

Markus Denkmayer

Linzer Straße 35, 4222 St. Georgen/Gusen

 

Kainmüller Herbert

Leonfeldnerstr. 35, 4240 Freistadt

 

STRASSER Stein GmbH

Linzerstraße 66, 4240 Freistadt

 

W. Pürstinger GesmbH

Auf ser Au 39, 4282 Bad Zell

 

Masastein

Stöcklerhöhe 8, 4300 St. Valentin

 

Sandler

Linzerstraße 108, 4310 Mauthausen

 

Heinz HÖHRMANN

Aiser 8, 4311 Schwertberg

 

H. Sandler

Hauptstraße 1, 4320 Perg

 

Stein Brunner

Innerstein 16, 4323 Münzbach

 

Günter TAFERNER

Strasserweg 2, 4400 Garsten

 

STRASSER Stein GmbH

Industriegasse 12, 4400 Steyr

 

Stein - Siebellehner

Holzner 3, 4432 Ernsthofen

 

Christian Sandler GmbH.

Klosterstraße 8, 4451 Garsten

 

Sylvester Hinterplattner Ges.m.b.H.

Jupiterstraße 2, 4452 Ternberg

 

Hermann Huber Gmbh

Badilikastraße 17, 4470 Enns-Lorch

 

Steindiskount gmbH.

Im Astenfeld 5, 4490 St. Florian

 

Scheibl KEG

Welserstraße 5, 4501 Neuhofen

 

Gerhard Pühringer

Steyrtalstr. 38, 4523 Neuzeug

 

Michael Gruber

Sublacostraße 2, 4550 Kremsmünster

 

Alfred Schnellnberger GesmbH

Hauptsraße 56, 4552 Wartberg/Krems

 

Wilhelm Krennmayr

Hausmanningerstraße 4, 4560 Kirchdorf a.d.Krems

 

Johann Pranzl Ges. m. b. H.

Gewerbestraße 3, 4595 Waldneukirchen

 

Dietmar Steller

Friedhofstraße 24, 4600 Wels

 

Finalit Komplett-Steinpflege

Friedhofstraße 67, 4600 Wels

 

Pointer GmbH.

Friedhofstraße 8A, 4600 Wels

 

Reinhard Winkler Ges.m.b.H.

Anzergrubenstraße 7, 4600 Wels

 

TÄUBEL

Eferdingerstraße 56, 4600 Wels

 

STRASSER Stein GmbH

Kirchengasse 4, 4615 Marchtrenk

 

Bender

Welnerstraße 11a, 4644 Scharnstein

 

Landershammer

Fischböckau 136, 4655 Vorchdorf

 

Stein Greinecker

Stein Greinecker Hagenmühle 21, 4656 Kirchham

 

Rudolf Littringer

Gschwandter Straße 18, 4663 Laakirchen

 

Kienesberger

Au 17, 4707 Schlüßlberg

 

Oberschmidleithner GesmbH

Passauer Straße 16, 4722 Peuerbach

 

Bestattung Franz Engl

Langbathstraße 52a, 4802 Ebensee

 

Paulus Steinbau GmbH.

Grüner wald 25a, 4810 Gmunden

 

Pointner Gmbh

Plentznerstraße 16, 4810 Gmunden

 

Brucker KG.

Dr. Mayer Straße 4, 4820 Bad Ischl

 

Stein Baumgartner GmbH.

Lötschstraße 7, 4840 Vöcklabruck

 

Rudolf Wienerroither

Vöcklamarkterstraße 18, 4873 Frankenburg

 

Fruhwirth Konrad

Bahnhofstraße 52, 4910 Ried/Innkreis

 

Otmar Weich

Schärdinger Straße 26, 4910 Ried/Innkreis

 

Zechmeister-Reischauer GmbH

Schoppering 4, 4942 Gurten

 

Stein Platzer

Schwaig 1, 4950 Altheim

 

Christoph K. PREXL

Andreä-Blüml-Straße 31, 5020 Salzburg

 

Fritz Gollackner GesmbH. & Co

Nonntaler Hauptstraße 11, 5020 Salzburg

 

Kamo

Siczenheimstraße 24, 5020 Salzburg - Maxglan

 

Lienbacher Ges.m.b.H.

Nonntaler Hauptstraße 12, 5020 Salzburg

 

Mayer & Sohn GmbH

Nonntaler Hauptstraße 73, 5020 Salzburg

 

Vierhauser gmbH & CoKG

Nonntaler Hauptstraße 94, 5020 Saslzburg

 

Ziller 'Ges.m.b.H.

Raphael Donner Straße 19, 5020 Salzburg/Aigen

 

Gollackner

Himmelreich, Bundesstraße, 5071 Wals

 

Helmut Moser GesmbH. & Co. KG

Hauptstraße 48, 5101 Seekirchen/Wallersee

 

Raimund Fuchs jun.

Wolfauweg 9, 5101 Bergheim

 

Peter Wörndl

Weilhartstraße 30, 5121 Ostermiething

 

Marmor-Moser

Reiterbachstraße 5, 5165 Berndorf

 

FUCHSBERGER-STOCKINGER

Statzenbachgasse 4, 5202 Neumarkt

 

Unika-Natursteinwerk GesmbH

Bahnhofstraße 11, 5211 Lengau

 

Permatinger GMBH

Firschaumstr. 19, 5222 Munderfing

 

Stein-Eberhartinger GMBH

Brunnbachstraße 26, 5231 Schalach

 

B & C

Industriezeile 27, 5280 Braunau/Inn

 

Hermann OBERHOFER

Friedenstraße 11, 5280 Braunau/Inn

 

Steinmetz Meindl gmbH

Herzog Odilo Str. 68, 5310 Mondsee

 

Gebr. Kühleitner Ges.n.b.R.

Wolfgangseestraße 151, 5321 Koppl

 

Thomas Löffelberger

Wiestalstraße 20, 5322 Hof b. Salzburg

 

Eduard Walkner u. CO KEG

Hammerstraße 4, 5400 Hallein

 

Rene Fallwickl

Augustinergasse 2, 5400 Hallein

 

Steinmetz Fallwickl

Davidstraße 24, 5400 Hallein

 

Schwab Granit & Marmor GesbH.

Leitnerstraße 486, 5412 Puch

 

Stein(h)art GmbH.

Salzburgerstraße 77, 5500 Bischofshofen

 

Herzgesell GmbH.

Ennspark 601, 5541 Altenmarkt

 

Stein-Schwarzenbacher KG

Ziegelbrennerstraße 28, 5550 Radstadt

 

B. u. A. Fritz GesmbH

Mehlhartlweg 4, 5580 Tamsweg

 

Stein - Creativ

Goldanger 6, 5602 Wagrein

 

Hans-Jürgen Hölzl

Hasenbach 5, 5660 Taxenbach

 

Joh. Reichholf

Zellerstraße 69, 5730 Mittersill

 

Alois Exenberger Ges. m. h. h.

Alte Zeller Straße 49, 5760 Saalfelden

 

Otto Wernig

Amraserstraße 97, 6020 Innsbruck

 

Franz Reich

Josef-Wilberger Str. 59, 6020 Innsbruck

 

Schmiedinger Ges.m.b.H.

Wiesengasse 41, 6020 Innsbruck

 

Stein Rosam

Wiesengasse 19, 6020 Innsbruck

 

Steinmetz Wernig

Amraserstraße 97, 6020 Innsbruck

 

REICH GmbH.

Heiligkreuzer Feld 34, 6060 Hall

 

Ernst Schumacher

Ruifach 1, 6091 Birgitz

 

Erwin Schumacher Ges.m.b.H.

gewerbepark 4, 6094 Axams

 

Wildauer KEG

Großvolderbergstraße 2, 6111 Volders

 

Franz Holzer & Sohn

Falkensteinerstraße12, 6130 Schwaz

 

Winkler Ges.m.b.H & Co KG

Archengasse 47, 6130 Schwarz

 

Anton Amort OEG

Hauptstraße 52, 6143 Matrei/brenner

 

Walserstein OG

Dorfstraße 77, 6212 Maurach

 

Wolfgang Harich

Marktstraße 13B, 6230 Brixlegg

 

Guggenberger-Sagzahnschmiede

Hagau 81, 6233 Kramsach

 

Sima Marmor GmbH

Giessen 2a, 6300 Wörgl

 

Franz Eder

Franz Josef Platz 2-4, 6330 Kufstein

 

GSPANDL

Anton Karg Straße 6, 6330 Kufstein

 

Widauer

Innsbruckerstraße 95, 6353 Going

 

Steinmetz Neumayer

Josef-Hager-Straße 3A, 6372 Oberndorf in tirol

 

Binder Steinmetz Ges.mbH

Schießstand 18, 6401 Inzing

 

Binder - Steine

Kirchengasse 18, 6410 Telfs

 

SteinTec Ötztal

Gewerbegebit Tumpen, 6441 Umhausen

 

Larcher Fidelius

Dollinger - lager 11, 6464 Tarrenz

 

Hannes Öfner

Kirchstraße 11, 6470 Zirl

 

Gitterle Stein Ges.m.b,H.

nesselgarten 422a, 6500 Landeck

 

Leopold Horner

Paschengasse 2, 6500 Landeck

 

Paul Lutz

Lechtaler Straße 30, 6600 Lechaschau

 

Schaffenrath Ges.m.b.H.

Rungelinerstraße 18, 6700 Bludenz

 

Th. Neyer Steinmetzmeister

Rungelinerstraße 4b, 6700 Bludenz

 

Reinhard Bachmann

Schöffenweg 8, 6832 Sulz

 

Stein Vetter GesmbH.

Schwefel 88, 6850 Dornbirn

 

KARLOVITZ

Mattersburgerstr. 44, 7000 Eisenstadt

 

Wolfgang Erber

Beim alten Stadttor 10, 7000 Eisenstadt

 

CZUPOR

GZO GG 17, 7011 Siegendorf

 

Pauleschitz

Baumgartnerstraße 39, 7021 Draßburg

 

ERBER GmgH.

Industriegelände 10b, 7035 Steinbrunn, Neue Sie.

 

Bruno Dietzer

Hauptstraße 137, 7052 Müllendorf

 

Stein Bauer

Nussau 15, 7072 Mörbisch

 

Wolfgang Maxwald

untere Hauptstraße 93, 7100 Neusiedl

 

TOMAKU Toth OHG

Wassergasse 1, 7122 Glos

 

Alois Stangl

Wulkalände 84, 7212 Forchtenstein

 

Grabsteine Posch

Hauptstraße 51, 7221 Marz

 

Josef Müller

Flurgasse 2, 7221 Marz

 

Franz Divos

Neugasse 40, 7302 Nikitsch

 

Steinbau Böhm

Fabrikstraße 10, 7344 Stoob

 

Stein Schwarz Ges.mbH

Grazer Straße 89, 7400 Oberwart

T 0664 3149510 | F 0335220551

 

Stein Jandl

Alte Straße 14, 7400 Oberwart

 

Anton Hauser

Untere Hauptstraße 91, 7453 Steinberg-Dörfl

 

Trenker Ges.m.b.H.

Rotenturm 27, 7501 Rotenturm

 

Kalch Franz

Tobaj 146, 7540 Güssing

 

Stein Schwarz GesmbH

Moschendor131, 7540 Moschendorf

T 03324 75630 | F 0332475634

 

Miksits Gmbh & Co KG

Gerersdorf 52, 7542 Gerersdorf

 

Hermann Häfele

Petersgasse 51, 8010 Graz

 

Paul Provasnek

Paulizzigasse 8, 8010 Graz

 

Rohart Reif

Alte Poststraße 332, 8010 Graz

 

i. DENKMAL

Petersgasse 73, 8010 Graz

 

Ernst Grein Ges. m. b. H.

Triester Straße 167, 8020 Graz

 

Fridolin Sillaber

Triesterstraße 140, 8020 Graz

 

ing. Rainer und Franz Schmieder GesbR

Triesterstraße 151, 8020 Graz

 

Kurt Petrasch

Friedhofstraße 33, 8020 Graz

 

Kaindlbauer

Puntigamerstr. 52, 8041 Graz

 

Karl Mild GesmbH

Triesterstraße 200, 8055 Graz

 

JOHANN KLAMMLER

WERNBACHERWEG 14, 8061 St. Radegung

 

FRIESINGER

Grazerstraße 17, 8072 Fernitz

 

Adolf Wildbahner

friedhofplatz 4, 8101 Gratkorn

 

Anton Hinterleitner

Adriach 94, 8130 Frohnleiten

 

Steinmetz Pirstner

Römerstraße 31, 8130 Frohnleiten

 

L. Wiedenhofer

Birkfelderstraße 84, 8160 Weiz

 

Schäfer Steinbau Inh.W.Heili.

Birkfelder Straße 29, 8160 Weiz

 

Ihr Steinmetz Posch Gmbh

Lassnitztal 196, 8200 Gleisdorf

 

Karl Mild GmbH.

Pischelsdorf 116, 8212 Pischelsdorf

 

Käfer GmbH.

Kaindorf 137, 8224 Kaindorf

 

Käfer Stein

Pöllau 47, 8225 Pöllau

 

Laschalt KEG

Neusafenauerstr. 23, 8230 Hartberg

 

Stein - Mörz

Josef Hallamayrstraße 10, 8230 Hartberg

 

Lang Gerhard

Sebersdorf 203, 8272 Sebersdorf 203

 

Alois Kahr e.U

Burgauerstraße 26d, 8280 Fürstenfeld

 

Alfred Schwarz

Bundesstraße 2, 8291 Burgauberg

 

Elfriede Fritz

Unterrohr 1, 8294 Unterrohr 1

 

Walter Kleinmair

Unterweißenbach 2, 8330 Feldbach

 

Erich Trummer

Burgfied 205, 8342 Gnas

 

Rauch OHG

Straden84, 8345 Straden

 

Klaus Hirzy

Hauptstraße 72, 8380 Jennersdorf

 

H. Stoff Ges.m.b.H.

Friedensweg 7, 8401 Kalsdorf

 

Franz Reinisch Ges. m. b. H

Hainsdorf 8, 8421 Wolfsberg

 

Ing. Martin Hillebrand GmbH

Kaspar Harbgasse 12, 8430 Leibnitz

 

Heim Struckl

Mattersberg 47, 8452 Großklein

 

Egon WITSCHNIG

ST. Johann/S 140, 8453 ST. Johann/S 140

 

Ing. Josef Bund GmbH.

Deutsch Goritz, 8483 Deutsch Goritz

 

W. Pölzl Ges.m.b.H.

Gewerbepark 2, 8510 Stainz

 

Oswald Delemeschnig

Grazer Straße 3, 8522 Gr. St. Florian

 

Johann Petz

Florianstraße 16, 8523 Frauental

 

Ing. Martin Hillebrand GmbH

Burgeggersteaße 14, 8530 Deutschlandsberg

 

Walter SCHEUCHER

Lindenweg 4-3, 8530 Deutschlandsberg

 

W. Schwab In. Ilse Hutter

Feldweg 8, 8551 Wies

 

Marianne Pfeiffer

Sackstraße 18, 8562 Mooskirchen

 

Ing. Peter Zapfl

Oberdorferstaße 12, 8570 Voitsberg

 

Karl Fuchsbichler

Oberndorfer Straße 10, 8570 Voitsberg

 

Michael Terschan

Piberstraße 33, 8570 Bärnbach

 

MATSCHY

wienerstraße 65, 8605 Kapfenberg

 

Hölblinger u. Zefferer

Bundesstraße 9-11, 8630 Mariazell

 

Stein & Design KONRAD

Gracherhof 12, 8630 Mariazell/Halltal

 

Günter Schuh

Brunnenweg 12, 8641 St. Marien/M.

 

Josef Takatsch Ges.m.b.H.

Hauptstraße 37, 8650 Kindberg

 

Egon Kala

Grazerstraße 71, 8680 Mürzzuschlag

 

Richard Vorraber

Kärntner Straße 80, 8700 Leoben

 

Rudolf Hierzenberger GesmbH.

Kerpelstraße 35, 8704 Leoben

 

Johann Obermeier

St.Margarethen Hauptstraße, 8720 Knittelfeld

 

KALA & NEAG GmbH

Kärntnerstraße 42, 8720 Knittelfeld

 

Steinbau GmbH

Unterer Bahnweg 6/7, 8724 Spielberg

 

Wieser Ges.m.b.H.

Hauptstraße 33, 8740 Zelzweg

 

Staller GesmbH.

Kathal 49, 8742 Obdach

 

Naturstein Hummel

Hans Klöpferstraße 4, 8750 Judenburg

 

Wolfgang Schaffer

Schoberpaßbundesstraße 1, 8783 Gaishorn

 

Rousek Ges.m.b.H.

Boder 22, 8786 Rottermann

 

Ing. Alfred Valland KG

Trofengbachgasse 23, 8790 Eisenerz

 

Rudolf Fast

Gewerbepark 7, 8792 St. Peter bei Leoben

 

ESSER GesmbH.

Hauptstraße 77, 8793 Trofaiach

 

Kurt Hierzenberger

Am Wustefeldgrund 2, 8793 Trofaiach

 

Steinmetz KALA

Murauerstraße 3, 8811 Scheifling

 

Egger GMBH

Am Schanzgraben 7, 8850 Murau

 

KALTENBÖCK

Oberhofallee 88, 8911 Admont

 

Granit & Marmorprodukte BERGER

Weng 24, 8913 Weng im Gesäuse

 

Mamor Simmer

Schönauerstraße 6, 8940 Liezen

 

Kerstin Strodl

Stainach 149, 8950 Stainach

 

Johann Moosburgger KG

Schladming, 8970 Schladming

 

G.Höher

St.veiterstraße 234, 9010 Klagenfurt

 

Edvard KAVNIK

Schwalbengasse 15, 9010 Klagenfurt

 

Kropiunig OHG

Flughafenstraße 10, 9020 Klagenfurt

 

Wopl - Wolfgang Pleschiutschnig

Friedengasse 15, 9020 Klagenfurt

 

Klaus Fantoni

Bahnhofstraße 32, 9150 Bleiburg

 

Cekoni - Hutter

Major-Trojerstraße 17, 9170 Ferlach

 

Herbert Michael Schurian

Srajach 52, 9184 St. Jakob/Rosenthal

 

Kropiunig OHG

Völkermarkterstraße 21, 9300 St.Veit/Glan

 

Bodber & Kohlweg GmbH. & Co

Gewerbestraße 3, 9330 Treibach/Althofen

 

Gerhard Edlinger

Lastenstraße 16, 9360 Friesach

 

KAROLYI GYULA

Györi u. 50/E, 9400 Ungarn Schopron

 

Naturstein Schifferl

10. Oktoberstraße 3, 9400 Wolfsberg

 

SOMMA GmbH

Raiffeisenstraße 2, 9400 Wolfsberg

 

CSEH ZOLTAN E. V.

Rokozi u 77, 9444 Ferstöszentmiklos Ungarn

 

Karl Adam Wiernsperger

Schmalgasse 10, 9500 Villach

 

Reinhard Kellner e.U.

St. Magdalener Straße 19, 9500 Villach

 

Erwin Rauter e. U.

Millstätterstraße 98, 9523 Villach-St.Ruprecht

 

Herbert Wieland

St.Veiter Straße 8, 9560 Feldkirchen

 

G. HÖHER

Feistritz/Drau 122, 9710 Feistritz/Drau 122

 

Franz Klander

Greifenburg, 9761 Greifenburg

 

G.Höher

Körnerstraße 5, 9800 Spittal/Drau

 

G. RECNIK

Napplach 54, 9816 Penk

 

Franz u. Robert Fritzer

Dolomitenstraße 24, 9900 Lienz